2020

HHS All-School Reunion

Memorial Day Weekend

May 22-25, 2020

  • Facebook

Reunion Attendees

 

Name:                                                       Maiden Name

 

Class of 1956

Lois Jean Hershey                                                Arnold

Glenda McKinley                                                  Stevens

Class of 1960

Michelle (Micki) Davy                                          Sykes

Class of 1965

Kathleen Smith                                                    Ewert

Class of 1966

Danny Ridge   

Class of 1967

Luain Hensel                                                        Thrall  

Robert King             

Bill Mathis

Elaine Ridge                                                          Thompson

Class of 1968

Roger Bryant

Rick Lambert

Jenice Rae Short                                                   Duer

Class of 1969

Charles Butler

Jim Lynch                       

Class of 1970

Bonnie Brown                                                       Delano

Richard (Dick) Fischer                

Dick Herbel

Pensie Herbel                                                Headrick              Pam Hightower  

Tina Moravec                                                 Atkins

Beth Wilson                                                   Davis               

Class of 1971

Patsy Fischer                                                 Fast

Tom Fischer

Gary Flynt

Nancy Lambert                                              Lynch

Class of 1972

Becky Flynt                                                    Schmidt

Joan Palmgren                                                Ramsey

Class of 1973

Linda Oliver                                                           Lynch

Class of 1974

Debbie Butler                                                Krug

Class of 1975

April Herbel

Class of 1976

Sheila Blankenship                                       Herbel 

Class of 1977

Janie Brixey

Shirley Dennis                                                      Decker

                                    

Class of 1980

Mary Beth Puyear                                         Ebersole

 

Class of 1982

RaSonya Chadick                                           Trimpe                 Linda Ellsworth                                                     Krug  

Randall Reese      

                             

Class of 1990

Kerri Parker                                                   Butler

Kimmy Wofford                                             Luthi

Class of 1997

Aaron Witt

Class of 2001

Julie Lehr                                                                Jackson                          

Class of 2002

Sarah Barnes                                                    Ruiz

Shayna Highberger